Turnier Meldeliste

Meldeliste XXVIII. Bitburger-Mannschafts-Turnier 08

NrNameFeldStartzeit
M1GammeldanskA-Feld1: Dirk Heiland
2: Frank Bomhardt
3: Uwe Fedor
4: Käthe Dorsch
M2Net Gut Awwer PfaelzerA-Feld1: Markus Serr
2: Anders Kroscky
3: Dirk Garst
4: Tanja Serr
M3Der TrümmerhaufenA-Feld1: Stephan Wirwa
2: Pasquale Ruzicka
3: Jörg Funk
4: Claudia Schubert
5: Harry Stott
M4Die drei goldenen B´sA-Feld1: Nils Weustermann
2: Florian Folkerts
3: Stefan Schmid
4: Lena-Marie Sohl
5: Jan Appelhoff
M5GrolschA-Feld1: Svend Dorn
2: Simon Nordstad
3: Stefan Hederich
4: Britta Hederich
5: Bijan Rafii
M56Gangbangables llA-Feld1: Clinton Leeuw
2: Alexander Junemann
3: Dirk Jaspert
4: Katharina Witt
M6Die FummlerA-Feld1: Uwe Peters
2: Andreas Baumann
3: Dieter Grund
4: Nina Peters
M7Zwickau SupportersA-Feld1: Stephan Schatz
2: Tim Jäger
3: Michael Weiler
4: Petra Kreutzträger
5: Dave Stearmann

A-Feld: 8 Mannschaften und 0 Spieler


M10Mamas LieblingeB1-Feld1: Jan Buchholz
2: Olaf Niedieck
3: Daniel Hupfer
4: Britta Sadowski
5: Matthias Riebandt
6: Petra Riebandt
M11Maedchen 1 bB1-Feld1: Carsten Sonnabend
2: Eckhart Teslau
3: Robert Neuling
4: Kim Koberman
M12Maedchen 1 AB1-Feld1: Niels De Vos
2: Paul Fiedler
3: Michael Wegener
4: Silke Wiesenhütter
M13Exil - BerlinerB1-Feld1: Karsten Pfuhl
2: Peter Falkenberg
3: Daniel Richter
5: Oliver Langer
M141 RC Platt FöößB1-Feld1: Jörg Funk
2: Oliver Behrendt
3: Peter Titz
4: Michaela Bruckmann
M15Team InternationalB1-Feld1: Isy Brandt-Falkenthal
2: Christian Gröbler
3: Gerrit Lindner
M16MatchballB1-Feld1: Hendrik Remer
2: Lennard Jessen
3: Richy Peck
4: Nina Janisch
M17Squash Republik OstberlinB1-Feld1: Raimo Böse
2: Stefan Völlger
3: Michael Kohnke
4: Cornelia Majchrzak
M18Nick ShotersB1-Feld1: Niko Bufe
2: Christian Kissing
3: Amit Kumar
4: Susanne Müller
M19Doll HausB1-Feld1: Kai Rixen
2: Stefan Petersen
3: Marco Lammers
4: Kristin Schoch
M20Die RunderneuertenB1-Feld1: Lutz Körting
2: Alexander Kühn
3: Jan-Albert Weerda
4: Anke Achtermann
M21Fischkoeppe AltonaB1-Feld1: Jens Fuhrmann
2: Klaus Lemitz
3: Christian Löbau
4: Lexi Markolf
5: Olaf Schottke
M22Nord-Sued-VerbindungB1-Feld1: Philip Kles
2: Mathias Müller
3: Ralf Stern
4: Birgit Fichter
M234 Weizen & B1B1-Feld1: Thomas Zessin
2: Christian Gibhardt
3: Oliver Timm
4: Gaby Schödl
M8MOT`sB1-Feld1: Norbert Haimerl
2: Frank Meierrose
3: Thomas Stelter
4: Nina Janisch
5: Claudia Schubert
M9Texas RangerB1-Feld1: Frederik Schröter
2: Jens Schröter
3: Jan Benninghaus
4: Lisa Stolz

B1-Feld: 16 Mannschaften und 0 Spieler


M24Bines betreute SquasherB2-Feld1: Dietmar Lütjohann
2: Oliver Bartkowski
3: Peter Nitsch
4: Sabine Aulich
M25Fischköppe 2B2-Feld1: Ralf Nobis
2: Hans Olshausen
3: Roy Datschewsky
4: Mareike Heinrich
5: Kai Bachor
M26HauseRausB2-Feld1: Norbert Berzen
2: Georg Stum
3: Achim Brocker
4: Inge Grund
M27Die FatboysB2-Feld1: Marco Radde
2: Michael Schröder
3: Nils Friese
M28Komando zurückB2-Feld1: Matthias Dittloff
2: Uwe Singer
3: Jörg Gajewski
M29Flying Horses NienburgB2-Feld1: Carsten Schüring
2: Dirk Käseberg
3: Hans-Joachim Langemeyer
4: Jil Köster
5: Thomas Pollworth
M304-GewinntB2-Feld1: Astrid Siebels
2: Petra Kratzsch
3: Birgit Klaus
4: Elisabet Wennberg
5: Silke Kostmann
M31Ötzis FriiendsB2-Feld1: Florian Kleimann
2: Hauke Schrank
3: Mike Dyszlewski
4: Rosi Bünz
M32JägermeisterB2-Feld1: Alexander Kreuzer
2: Anders Höjer
3: Thomas Gottschalt
4: Silke Kostmann
M33Don QuixotesB2-Feld1: Carlos Dos Reis
2: Peter Reinsch
3: Ralf Brunßen
4: Andrea Frei
M34Ruhrpott Squash & DrinkinB2-Feld1: Henning Beckmann
2: Torsten Gerber
3: Frank Schaaf
4: Anja Ceda
M35X - mas - Team 2008B2-Feld1: Mario Willms
2: Gerich Goertz
3: Wolfgang Meinke
4: Sandra Goertz
5: Uwe Janssen
M36Die fanatischen VierB2-Feld1: Torsten Müllenbach
2: Olaf Büch
3: Sigi Bröcker
4: Friederike Tobien
M37Wir sind dann mal weg!!B2-Feld1: Axel Heinrichson
2: Jörg Schwaneberg
3: Rene Paus
4: Christine Rittinghaus
M38Court TurtlesB2-Feld1: Andreas Welder
2: Thomas Hillicke
3: Oguz Kocak
M39Drei Bengel für CharlieB2-Feld1: Uwe Wendel
2: Elmar Wagner
3: Mirko Chifari
4: Corina Schmenger

B2-Feld: 16 Mannschaften und 0 Spieler


M40Bäm und danach VollgasC-Feld1: Andre Görcke
2: Sebastian Meyn
3: Olaf Coym
4: Fenja Schulz
M41Wunder von HagenbeckC-Feld1: Andreas Hatje
2: Marko Hilbig
3: Christian Kolberg
4: Nicole Götze
M42Tazzi RagazziC-Feld1: Erick Fuentes
2: Andreas Wulf
3: Jens Steudel
4: Tatjana Hilbig
M43SquashketiereC-Feld1: Busso Von Heimburg
2: Heino Von Heimburg
3: Ulrich Gräpel
4: Sabine Koch
M44Just 4 FunC-Feld1: Michael Wegener
2: Frank Gundlach
3: Matthias Mertins
4: Carmen Mehnhorn
M45Schneewittchen + ZwergeC-Feld1: Torsten Schweim
2: Matthias Hoge
3: Bernd Singer
4: Kirsten Stahnke
M46Sonja und die RäuberC-Feld1: Peter Morgner
2: Marc Roeder
3: Peter Ramisch
4: Sonja Hohn
M47Antje & Susi SocksC-Feld1: Thomas Giedeck
2: Clemens Klatte
3: Christian Langer
4: Antje Ückert
M48Die PlüschtiereC-Feld1: Eric Pascke
2: Michel Brkic
3: Stefan Schlüter
M49Les BleusC-Feld1: Felix Riehm
2: Pascal Meß
3: Dominik Meß
4: Uta Riehm
5: Runhild Meß
M50Elina`s RasselbandeC-Feld1: Benjamin Follak
2: Andreas Baltin
3: Michael Kaiser
4: Elina Ahrweiler
M51Pimp my SquashC-Feld1: Thomas Holm
2: Carsten Siewing
3: Ralf Brunß
4: Schwanke von Bargen Christiane
M52LBS BausparkasseC-Feld1: Harald Denker
2: Rainer Feldmann
3: Dieter Kosmeier
4: Renate Rochelmeyer
M53Team ThekeC-Feld1: Lars Norrenbrock
2: Frederik Folkerts
3: Keanu Görtz
4: Maike Schmitz
M54Last Minute TeamC-Feld1: Björn Wulf
2: Nils Trötschel
3: Jens Trötschel
4: Birgit Wulf
M55Last TeamC-Feld1: Wolfgang Täuber
2: Thorsten Suhrke
3: Sebastian Meise

C-Feld: 16 Mannschaften und 0 Spieler